PL

PL

KOLĘDA 2019/20

Wizyta duszpasterska…

27 grudnia

Al. 29 Listopada
32A
kl. I – 15:30-16:30
kl. II – 16:30-17:30
kl. III – 17:30-18:30
kl. IV – 18:30-19:30

32B
kl. I – 15:30-17:00
kl. II – 15:30-17:00
kl. III – 17:00-18:00
kl. IV – 17:00-18:00

32C
kl. I – 18:00-19:30
kl. II – 18:00-19:30
kl. III – 15:30-17:30
kl. IV – 15:30-17:30

32D
kl. I – 17:30-18:30
kl. II – 17:30-18:30
kl. III – 18:30-19:30

28 grudnia

Długa
4 – 12:00-13:30
6 – 12:00-13:30
7 – 12:00-13:30
10 – 12:00-13:30
11 – 12:00-13:30
11A – 10:30-12:00
14 – 12:00-13:30
15 – 10:30-12:00
17 – 9:30-10:30
19 – 10:30-12:00
22 – 12:00-13:30
23 – 9:30-10:30
24 – 12:00-13:30
27 – 12:00-13:30
30 – 12:00-13:30
31 – 12:00-13:30
32 – 12:00-13:30
33 – 12:00-13:30
34 – 10:30-12:00
43 – 10:30-12:00
45 – 10:30-12:00
47 – 10:30-12:00
49 – 10:30-12:00
51 – 10:30-12:00
52 – 12:00-13:30
53A – 10:30-12:00
54 – 12:00-13:30
55 – 9:30-10:30
58 – 12:00-13:30
59 – 9:30-10:30
60 – 12:00-13:30
61 – 9:30-10:30
62 – 12:00-13:30
63 – 9:30-10:30
64 – 12:00-13:30
65 – 9:30-10:30
74 – 10:30-12:00
76 – 10:30-12:00
78 – 10:30-12:00
80 – 10:30-12:00
82 – 10:30-12:00
84 – 9:30-10:30
86 – 9:30-10:30
88 – 9:30-10:30

30 grudnia

Al. 29 Listopada
32D
kl. IV – 15:30-16:30
kl. V – 16:30-18:00
kl. VI – 16:30-18:00
kl. VII – 18:00-19:00
kl. VIII – 18:00-19:00

Al. Słowackiego
29 – 15:30-16:30
31 – 15:30-16:30
33 – 15:30-16:30
35 – 16:30-17:30
41 – 15:30-16:30
43 – 16:30-17:30

Żuławskiego
7 – 16:30-17:30
8A – 17:30-19:00
10 – 17:30-18:00
11 – 16:30-17:30
12 – 17:30-19:00
16 – 16:30-17:30

Kolberga
16 – 17:30-18:00

31 grudnia

Kamienna
19B – 9:30-10:30
35 – 9:30-10:30

Towarowa
3 – 10:30-11:30
4 – 10:30-11:30
5 – 10:30-11:30
6 – 10:30-11:30
7 – 10:30-11:30
8 – 10:30-11:30
9 – 10:30-11:30
11 – 10:30-11:30

Murowana
1 – 9:30-10:30
2 – 9:30-10:30
4 – 9:30-10:30
6 – 10:30-11:30
8 – 10:30-11:30

Będzińska
5 – 10:30-11:30
7 – 10:30-11:30

Al. 29 Listopada
7 – 9:30-10:30
9 – 9:30-10:30

Kątowa
2 – 9:30-10:30
4 – 9:30-10:30
6 – 9:30-10:30

2 stycznia

Krowoderska
53 – 15:30-16:30
55 – 15:30-16:30
57 – 17:30-18:30
59 – 16:30-17:30
61A – 16:30-17:30
63A – 16:30-17:30
63B – 16:30-17:30
65A – 15:30-16:30
65B – 15:30-16:30
67 – 15:30-16:30
69 – 15:30-16:30
71A – 15:30-16:30
75 – 15:30-16:30
77 – 15:30-16:30
79 – 15:30-16:30

Kolberga
3 – 18:30-19:30
4 – 17:30-18:30
5 – 18:30-19:30
6 – 17:30-18:30
7 – 18:30-19:30
8 – 17:30-18:30
10 – 18:30-19:30
11 – 16:30-19:00
12 – 18:30-19:30
13 – 18:30-19:30
14 – 16:30-19:00
14A – 16:30-19:00
15 – 16:30-19:00

Żuławskiego
3 – 16:30-17:30
4 – 16:30-17:30
5 – 17:30-18:30

4 stycznia

Rogatka
1 – 9:30-10:30
3 – 9:30-10:30
4 – 9:30-10:30
5 – 9:30-10:30
6 – 9:30-10:30
7 – 9:30-10:30
8 – 9:30-10:30
9 – 9:30-10:30
10 – 9:30-10:30
11 – 10:30-12:30
12 – 10:30-12:00
13 – 10:30-12:30
14 – 10:30-12:00
15 – 10:30-12:30
16 – 12:00-13:00
17 – 12:00-13:00
18A – 12:00-13:00
19 – 12:00-13:00
20 – 12:00-13:00
21 – 12:00-13:00
22A – 12:00-13:00
24 – 12:00-13:00
27A – 12:00-13:00
27B – 12:00-13:00

Al. 29 Listopada
36 – 9:30-10:30

Langiewicza
2 – 10:30-12:30
4 – 12:30-13:00
6 – 12:30-13:00
8 – 12:30-13:00
10 – 9:30-10:30
12 – 10:30-11:30
14 – 10:30-11:30
18 – 11:30-13:00
20 – 11:30-13:00
22 – 11:30-13:00
24 – 11:30-13:00
26 – 11:30-13:00
28 – 11:30-13:00
30A – 11:30-13:00

7 stycznia

Szlak
14 – 15:30-16:30
14B – 15:30-16:30
16B – 15:30-16:30
16A – 16:30-17:30
17 – 17:30-19:00
18 – 16:30-17:30
19 – 17:30-19:00
20 – 16:30-17:30
22 – 16:30-17:30
23 – 17:30-19:00
28 – 16:30-17:30
30 – 16:30-17:30
31 – 17:30-19:00
34 – 17:30-19:00
36 – 17:30-19:00
38 – 17:30-19:00

Krowoderska
3 – 15:30-16:30
5 – 15:30-16:30
9 – 15:30-16:30
11 – 15:30-16:30
13 – 15:30-16:30
15 – 16:30-18:00
17 – 16:30-18:00
19 – 16:30-18:00
21 – 18:00-19:30
25 – 15:30-16:30
27 – 18:00-19:30
29 – 15:30-16:30
33 – 15:30-16:30
37 – 15:30-16:30
39 – 16:30-17:30
41 – 18:00-19:30
43 – 16:30-17:30
45 – 17:30-19:00
47 – 17:30-19:00
49 – 17:30-19:00

8 stycznia

Szlak
29 – 15:30-17:30
35 – 18:00-19:00
37 – 15:30-16:30
41 – 18:00-19:00
47 – 17:00-18:00
50A – 15:30-17:30
51 – 17:00-18:00
53 – 17:00-18:00
55 – 17:00-18:00
57 – 15:30-17:00
59 – 15:30-17:00
63 – 15:30-17:00
77 – 15:30-17:00

Helclów
3 – 15:30-16:30
5 – 15:30-16:30
7 – 16:30-17:30
9 – 16:30-17:30
11 – 16:30-17:30
13 – 16:30-17:30
15 – 17:30-19:00
19A – 15:30-17:30
21 – 17:30-19:00
23 kl. I – 17:30-19:00
23 kl. II – 17:30-19:00

Pędzichów
17 – 17:30-19:00
18 – 16:30-17:30
20 – 16:30-17:30
21 – 16:30-17:30
22 – 16:30-17:30
28 – 17:30-19:00

9 stycznia

Helclów
25 – 15:30-16:30

Pędzichów
2 – 15:30-17:00
3 – 15:30-16:30
4 – 15:30-17:00
6 – 17:00-19:00
7 – 15:30-16:30
8 – 17:00-19:00
9 – 15:30-16:30
10 – 17:00-19:00
11 – 16:30-18:00
12 – 17:00-19:00
13 – 16:30-18:00
15 – 18:00-19:00
19 – 17:00-19:00
19A – 17:00-19:00
22A – 15:30-16:30
24 – 15:30-16:30
27 (ZUS) – 15:30-16:30

Wróblewskiego
2 – 17:30-19:00
3 – 17:30-19:00
4 – 17:30-19:00
5 – 17:30-19:00

Słowiańska
2 – 15:30-16:30

10 stycznia

Św. Filipa
2 – 15:30-17:30
3 – 15:30-16:30
5 – 15:30-17:30
6 – 15:30-17:30
8 – 15:30-17:30
9 – 16:30-18:00
11 – 16:30-18:00
12 – 17:30-19:00
13 – 18:00-19:00
15 – 17:30-19:00
21 – 18:00-19:00
23 – 18:00-19:00

Krótka
1 – 15:30-17:30
3 – 15:30-17:30
5 – 15:30-17:30
6 – 15:30-17:30
8 – 15:30-17:30
10 – 15:30-17:30

Basztowa
15 – 17:30-18:30
16 – 17:30-18:30
17 – 17:30-18:30
23 – 17:30-18:30
24 – 17:30-18:30

Krzywa
3 – 17:30-19:00
7 – 17:30-19:00
13 – 17:30-19:00

11 stycznia

Rynek Kleparski
4 – 9:30-10:30
6 – 10:30-11:30
9 – 9:30-11:00
10 – 10:30-11:30
12 – 10:30-11:30
13 – 9:30-11:00
14 – 9:30-11:00
17 – 9:30-11:00

Warszawska
1 – 9:30-11:30
3 – 12:00-13:30
4 – 11:30-13:30
7 – 12:00-13:30
12A – 9:30-11:30
15 – 12:00-13:30
20 – 9:30-11:00
14 – 11:00-12:00
16 – 11:00-12:00
17 – 11:00-12:00
18 – 11:00-12:00

Worcella
7 – 11:30-13:30
8 – 11:30-13:30
9 – 11:30-13:30
10 – 12:00-13:30

Zacisze
2 – 11:30-13:30
4 – 11:30-13:30
6 – 11:30-13:30
10 – 11:30-13:30
12 – 11:30-13:30
14 – 11:30-13:30

Pawia
8 – 10:30-11:30
12 – 11:30-13:30
18 – 11:30-13:30
43 – 11:30-13:30

13 stycznia

Pl. Matejki
2 – 15:30-17:00
3 – 15:30-17:00
4 – 17:00-18:00
5 – 17:00-18:00
6 – 17:00-18:00
7 – 15:30-17:00

Krzywa
6 – 15:30-17:00
9 – 15:30-17:00
10 – 17:00-18:00
11 – 17:00-18:00
12 – 15:30-17:00

Paderewskiego
4 – 15:30-17:00

Ogrodowa
3 – 17:00-18:00

Kurniki
6 – 17:00-18:00
7 – 17:00-18:00